Valley Raceway Motocross

Crystal Falls Michigan

Superior MX Series Points

Superior MX Series
Points Standings
Printed:04/26/212:03 pmPage 1 of 1
250 A
Pos.#NamePoints
1.134Haiden Waelchli100
250 B
Pos.#NamePoints
1.228Luke Vanlysser94
2.4Andrew Combs92
3.195Michael Youngthunder80
4.281Jake Hunger36
5.344Ben Jenders34
6.828Nick Jacobson15
250 C
Pos.#NamePoints
1.257Sean Badker93
2.36Wyatt Goodwin84
3.17Dylan Goodwin76
4.126Mason Trinh69
5.730Jared Luker58
6.410Cameron Luker53
7.45Cale J. Huotari33
8.412Levi Laporte31
47Anthony Dombrowski31
89Kendra Randrup31
11.227Joe Briggs25
12.344Tyler Stauner12
Open A
Pos.#NamePoints
1.134Haiden Waelchli97
2.738Kyle Hameister91
3.61Jason Erdmann40
Open B
Pos.#NamePoints
1.228Luke Vanlysser100
2.287Nick Randrup82
3.333August Mayer64
4.281Jake Hunger40
5.344Ben Jenders36
Open C
Pos.#NamePoints
1.75Brent Themel82
2.36Wyatt Goodwin50
3.47Anthony Dombrowski47
4.17Dylan Goodwin44
5.412Levi Laporte40
6.730Jared Luker35
7.410Cameron Luker34
227Joe Briggs34
14-24 B/c
Pos.#NamePoints
1.71Hunter Karnz82
2.45Cale Huotari50
228Luke Vanlysser50
4.257Sean Badker44
5.79Isabella Johnson20
125cc
Pos.#NamePoints
1.15Deegan Vanvreede97
2.4Andrew Combs87
3.281Jake Hunger64
4.730Jared Luker36
5.410Cameron Luker32
6.227Joe Briggs15
Masters +25 A
Pos.#NamePoints
1.738Kyle Hameister100
2.602Ty Tyrrell44
3.61Jason Erdmann20
Vet +30 A
Pos.#NamePoints
1.836Broc Stroebel97
2.214Ryan Johnson78
3.602Ty Tyrrell42
4.161Ben Bernard38
5.35Chad Johnson25
Masters +25 B/c
Pos.#NamePoints
1.287Nick Randrup100
2.195Michael Youngthunder88
3.919Anthony Graham72
4.828Nick Jacobson40
26Dale Minkler40
6.22Jordan Klemett32
53Will Jackson32
8.30Brandon Revolinski30
Vet +30 B/c
Pos.#NamePoints
1.26Dale Minkler94
2.22Jordan Klemett84
3.30Brandon Revolinski72
4.713Kevin Rudnick64
5.75Brent Themel52
6.377Wyatt Randecker50
7.53Will Jackson30
7Tyler Gauthier30
682Christopher Skomars30
Senior +40 B/c
Pos.#NamePoints
1.6Mike Themel92
2.65Mark Jorgensen47
123Chad Coshenet47
4.503Tim Dopke42
5.44Mike Worden40
Senior +40a
Pos.#NamePoints
1.161Ben Bernard97
2.331Paul Molkentin89
3.14Brian Mccanna58
4.36Merc Ottenad22
Senior +50
Pos.#NamePoints
1.6Mike Themel100
2.73Tim Vanvreede82
3.503Tim Dopke74
4.121Jack Pogany44
5.106Judd Koenitzer31
6.36Merc Ottenad20
Women
Pos.#NamePoints
1.79Isabella Johnson97
2.89Kendra Randrup91
3.145Ada Bernard80
4.521Addison Farmer36
50cc Pw Jr 4-6
Pos.#NamePoints
1.7Braxton D. Gauthier97
2.415Parker Langer91
3.827Owen Birschbach74
4.30Layton Revolinski67
5.xJenna Rudnica61
6.22Jesse Worden40
7.61Serenity Erdmann32
50cc Pw Sr 7-8
Pos.#NamePoints
1.88Levi Krull94
262Brooks Bussiere94
3.722Jessica Rudnica76
4.22Jesse Worden40
Mini 65 7-11
Pos.#NamePoints
1.811Jerry Machak93
2.104Skyler Fritz88
3.28Eric Worden85
4.195Harper Krull38
5.131Dayton Harder32
Mini Open 0-65
Pos.#NamePoints
1.7Braxton D. Gauthier97
2.262Brooks Bussiere87
3.415Parker Langer84
4.22Jesse Worden72
5.827Owen Birschbach64
Mini Jr 85 9-11
Pos.#NamePoints
1.13Cole Goedert100
2.61Torian Erdmann88
3.521Addison Farmer80
Mini Open 9-13
Pos.#NamePoints
1.13Cole Goedert94
2.61Torian Erdmann76
3.28Eric Worden50
53Grant Neubauer50
5.328Korbyn Anderson38
771Daylon Teddy38
Mini Sr 85 12-15
Pos.#NamePoints
1.587Lance Torp82
279Chad Schmitt82
3.53Grant Neubauer72
4.771Daylon Teddy66
5.906Ryan Foster65
6.328Korbyn Anderson45
7.323Jordan Godeilc36
Schoolboy 12-17
Pos.#NamePoints
1.15Deegan Vanvreede100
2.53Grant Neubauer88
3.279Chad Schmitt68
4.45Cale Huotari60
5.906Ryan Foster56
6.145Ada Bernard31